Results & Match Sheets

Click on result for match sheet…

Tuesday 3rd May 2016

Sudbury Town 7-1 Felixstowe Rebels
Stowmarket Arrows 3-5 Hadleigh Town
Saxmundham 3-5 Woodbridge Woodpeckers
Lake Lothing 4-4 Smock Misfits
Haverhill 7-1 Bury
Felixstowe 4-4 Walsham
Clapgate Lane 2-6 Leiston

Tuesday 19th April 2016

Woodbridge Woodpeckers 3-5 Clapgate Lane Magpies
Walsham 7-1 Saxmundham
Smock Misfits 6-2 Sudbury Town
Felixstowe Rebels 2-6 Haverhill
Hadleigh Town 3-5 Felixstowe
Leiston 5-3 Lake Lothing
Bury 2-6 Stowmarket Arrows

Tuesday 12th April 2016

Sudbury Town 2-6 Leiston
Lake Lothing 3-5 Clapgate Lane Magpies
Haverhill 4-4 Smock Misfits
Walsham 7-1 Woodbridge Woodpeckers
Felixstowe 5-3 Bury
Saxmundham 3-5 Hadleigh Town
Stowmarket Arrows 5-3 Felixstowe Rebels

Tuesday 5th April 2016

Bury 2-6 Saxmundham
Clapgate Lane Magpies 6-2 Sudbury Town
Felixstowe Rebels 3-5 Felixstowe
Hadleigh Town 3-5 Walsham
Leiston 4-4 Haverhill
Smock Misfits 6-2 Stowmarket Arrows
Woodbridge Woodpeckers 3-5 Lake Lothing

Tuesday 29th March 2016

Felixstowe 7-1 Smock Misfits
Hadleigh Town 3-5 Woodbridge Woodpeckers
Haverhill 5-3 Clapgate Lane Magpies
Saxmundham 4-4 Felixstowe Rebels
Stowmarket Arrows 2-6 Leiston
Sudbury Town 5-3 Lake Lothing
Walsham 6-2 Bury

Tuesday 15th March 2016

Woodbridge Woodpeckers 3-5 Sudbury Town
Smock Misfits 3-5 Saxmundham
Felixstowe Rebels 2-6 Walsham
Leiston 6-2 Felixstowe
Lake Lothing 4-4 Haverhill
Clapgate Lane Magpies 7-1 Stowmarket Arrows
Bury 2-6 Hadleigh Town

Tuesday 8th March 2016

Haverhill 5-3 Sudbury Town
Bury 3-5 Woodbridge Woodpeckers
Hadleigh Town 5-3 Felixstowe Rebels
Walsham 5-3 Smock Misfits
Saxmundham 4-4 Leiston
Felixstowe 6-2 Clapgate Lane Magpies
Stowmarket Arrows 4-4 Lake Lothing

Tuesday 1st March 2016

Woodbridge Woodpeckers 4-4 Haverhill
Sudbury Town 5-3 Stowmarket Arrows
Smock Misfits 5-3 Hadleigh Town
Felixstowe Rebels 4-4 Bury
Leiston 7-1 Walsham
Lake Lothing 4-4 Felixstowe
Clapgate Lane 2-6 Saxmundham

Tuesday 16th February 2016

Felixstowe 4-4 Sudbury Town
HadleighTown 3-5 Leiston
Felixstowe Rebels 3-5 Woodbridge Woodpeckers
Walsham 5-3 Clapgate Lane
Saxmundham 4-4 Lake Lothing
Bury 5-3 Smock Misfits
Stowmarket Arrows 1-7 Haverhill

Tuesday 9th February 2016

Sudbury Town 5-3 Saxmundham
Clapgate Lane 4-4 HadleighTown
Haverhill 5-3 Felixstowe
Woodbridge Woodpeckers 5-3 Stowmarket Arrows
Smock Misfits 7-1 Felixstowe Rebels
Leiston 8-0 Bury
Lake Lothing 2-6 Walsham

Tuesday 2nd February 2016

Felixstowe 6-2 Stowmarket Arrows
Saxmundham 4-4 Haverhill (No result sheet available)
Walsham 5-3 Sudbury Town
Hadleigh Town 3-5 Lake Lothing
Bury 3-5 Clapgate Lane Magpies
Felixstowe ReBeLs 1-7 Leiston
Smock Misfits 4-4 Woodbridge Woodpeckers

Tuesday 19th January 2016

Clapgate Lane Magpies 6-2 Felixstowe Rebels
Haverhill 6-2 Walsham
Stowmarket Arrows 5-3 Saxmundham
Woodbridge Woodpeckers 3-5 Felixstowe
Leiston 7-1 Smock Misfits
Sudbury Town 3-5 Hadleigh Town
Lake Lothing P-P Bury (Match awarded to Lake Lothing 8-0)

Tuesday 12th January 2016

Bury 3-5 Sudbury Town
Felixstowe ReBeLs 2-6 Lake Lothing
Leiston 6-2 Woodbridge Woodpeckers
Walsham 7-1 Stowmarket Arrows
Felixstowe 6-2 Saxmundham
Smock Misfits 6-2 Clapgate Lane Magpies
Hadleigh Town 3-5 Haverhill

CLICK HERE FOR EARLIER RESULTS & MATCH SHEETS

%d bloggers like this: