Sarah Ceska

Sarah Ceska

Date of Birth: 05/10/1980
County Appearances: 23
Nickname: The Huff
Super League Team: Smock
Residence: Stowmarket
Walk-on Music: ‘Do Your Thing’ – Basement Jaxx
County Debut: 2014/15 season

All-time Playing Record for Suffolk
Played 23 Won 14 Lost 9 Ave 17.67
180s=4

2016/17 Season Playing Record for Suffolk
Played 9 Won 5 Lost 4 Ave 18.34
180s=2

%d bloggers like this: