Carly Chenery

Carly Chenery

Date of Birth: 08/11/1976
County Appearances: 5
Nickname: Berg
Super League Team: Stowmarket
Residence: Stowmarket
Walk-on Music: ‘The Walk’ – Pantera
County Debut: 2016/17 season

All-time Playing Record for Suffolk
Played 5 Won 4 Lost 1 Ave 16.53
180s=0

2016/17 Playing Record for Suffolk
Played 5 Won 4 Lost 1 Ave 16.53
180s=0

%d bloggers like this: