Sami Watson

 

img_1824

Date of Birth: 19/12/1989
County Appearances: 43
Nickname: Babycakes
Super League Team: Bury
Residence: Haverhill
Walk-on Music:
County Debut: 2011/12 season

All-time Playing Record for Suffolk
Played 43 Won 15 Lost 28 Ave 15.57
180s=1

2016/17 Season Playing Record for Suffolk
Played 8 Won 2 Lost 6 Ave 16.11
180s=1

%d bloggers like this: