Jayne Webb

Jayne Webb

Date of Birth: 24/03/1960
County Appearances: 5
Nickname: Lady Jayne
Super League Team: Lowestoft
Residence: Lowestoft
Walk-on Music: ‘Devil Gate Drive’ – Suzi Quatro
County Debut: 2016/17 season

All-time Playing Record for Suffolk
Played 5 Won 2 Lost 3 Ave 13.50

2016/17 Playing Record for Suffolk
Played 5 Won 2 Lost 3 Ave 13.50

%d bloggers like this: