Jamie Collins

Jame Collins

Date of Birth: 05/03/1973
Suffolk Appearances: 38
Nickname: Colly
Super League Team: Saxmundham
Residence: Orford
Walk-on Music: ‘One Step Beyond’ – Madness
County Debut: 2011/12 season

All-time Playing Record for Suffolk
Played 38 Won 16 Lost 22 Ave 22.06
180s=3

2016/17 Season Playing Record for Suffolk
Played 2 Won 0 Lost 2 Ave 19.17
180s=0

%d bloggers like this: