Gary Butcher

img_1971

Date of Birth: 03/12/1983
Suffolk Appearances: 7
Nickname: Gadge
Super League Team: Haverhill
Residence: Mildenhall
Walk-on Music: The Wombats
County Debut: 2016/17 season

All-time Playing Record for Suffolk
Played 7 Won 2 Lost 5 Ave 25.26
180s=4

2016/17 Season Playing Record for Suffolk
Played 7 Won 2 Lost 5 Ave 25.26
180s=4

%d bloggers like this: