Ryan Meikle

Ryan Meikle

Date of Birth: 13/08/1996
County Appearances: 8
Nickname: ‘The Barber’
Super League Team: Leiston
Residence: Woodbridge
Walk-on Music:
County Debut: 2015/16 season

All-time Playing Record for Suffolk
Played 8 Won 8 Lost 0 Ave 27.13
180s=12

2016/17 Season Playing Record for Suffolk
Played 3 Won 3 Lost 0 Ave 27.32
180s=3

%d bloggers like this: