Wendy Harden

Wendy

Date of Birth: 13/01/1961
County Appearances: 79
Nickname: Woo Woo
Super League Team: Lowestoft
Residence: Lowestoft
Walk-on Music: ‘Jump’ – Van Halen
County Debut: 2002/03

All-time Playing Record for Suffolk
Played 79 Won 35 Lost 44 Ave 15.58
180s – 1

2016/17 Season Playing Record for Suffolk
Played 2 Won 0 Lost 2 Ave 13.58
180s=0

%d bloggers like this: