Results & Match Sheets

Click on result for scoresheet when available…

15th May 2018

Carlton Crown 2-6 Sudbury Town
Clapgate Lane 8-0 Stowmarket Royals B
Kesgrave Social Club 2-6 Stratford St Mary
Saxmundham 3-5 Felixstowe Rebels
Stowmarket Arrows 1-7 Smock Misfits
Stowmarket Royals A 5-3 Hadleigh Town
Trimley Sports & Social Club 3-5 Leiston
Walsham 8-0 Leiston Engineers

1st May 2018

Felixstowe Rebels 1-7 Trimley Sports & Social Club
Hadleigh Town 0-8 Clapgate Lane
Leiston 8-0 Kesgrave Social Club
Leiston Engineers 3-5 Saxmundham
Smock Misfits 0-8 Walsham
Stowmarket Royals B 2-6 Carlton Crown
Stratford St Mary 6-2 Stowmarket Royals A
Sudbury Town 6-2 Stowmarket Arrows

17th April

Carlton Crown 7-1 Stowmarket Arrows
Clapgate Lane 4-4 Stratford St Mary
Hadleigh Town 4-4 Stowmarket Royals B
Kesgrave Social Club 5-3 Felixstowe Rebels
Saxmundham 4-4 Smock Misfits
Stowmarket Royals A 1-7 Leiston
Trimley Sports & Social Club 5-3 Leiston Engineers
Walsham 7-1 Sudbury Town

10th April

Carlton Crown 4-4 Walsham
Felixstowe Rebels 3-5 Stowmarket Royals A
Leiston 3-5 Clapgate Lane
Leiston Engineers 3-5 Kesgrave Social Club
Smock Misfits 5-3 Trimley Sports & Social Club
Stowmarket Royals B 1-7 Stowmarket Arrows
Stratford St Mary 6-2 Hadleigh Town
Sudbury Town 5-3 Saxmundham

3rd April

Clapgate Lane 6-2 Felixstowe Rebels
Hadleigh Town 1-7 Leiston
Saxmundham 2-6 Carlton Crown
Smock Misfits 7-1 Kesgrave Social Club
Stowmarket Royals A 3-5 Leiston Engineers
Stratford St Mary 6-2 Stowmarket Royals B
Trimley Sports & Social Club 4-4 Sudbury Town
Walsham 6-2 Stowmarket Arrows

27th March

Trimley Sports & Social Club 7-1 Saxmundham

20th March

Carlton Crown 3-5 Trimley Sports & Social Club
Felixstowe Rebels 4-4 Hadleigh Town
Kesgrave Social Club 2-6 Sudbury Town
Leiston 5-3 Stratford St Mary
Leiston Engineers 4-4 Clapgate Lane
Smock Misfits 6-2 Stowmarket Royals
Stowmarket Arrows 2-6 Saxmundham
Stowmarket Royals B 1-7 Walsham

13th March

Clapgate Lane 4-4 Smock Misfits
Hadleigh Town 3-5 Leiston Engineers
Kesgrave Social Club 3-5 Carlton Crown
Leiston 6-2 Stowmarket Royals B
Saxmundham 1-7 Walsham
Stowmarket Royals A 2-6 Sudbury Town
Stratford St Mary 7-1 Felixstowe Rebels
Trimley Sports & Social Club 5-3 Stowmarket Arrows

6th March

Carlton Crown 4-4 Stowmarket Royals A
Felixstowe Rebels 0-8 Leiston
Leiston Engineers 1-7 Stratford St Mary
Smock Misfits 4-4 Hadleigh Town
Stowmarket Arrows 4-4 Kesgrave Social Club
Stowmarket Royals B 5-3 Saxmundham
Sudbury Town 3-5 Clapgate Lane
Walsham 6-2 Trimley Sports & Social Club

27th Feburary

Clapgate Lane 7-1 Carlton Crown
Felixstowe Rebels 4-4 Stowmarket Royals B
Hadleigh Town 2-6 Sudbury Town
Kesgrave Social Club 1-7 Walsham
Leiston 6-2 Leiston Engineers
Stowmarket Royals A 2-6 Stowmarket Arrows
Stratford St Mary 4-4 Smock Misfits
Trimley Sports & Social Club P-P Saxmundham

20th February

Carlton Crown 6-2 Hadleigh Town
Leiston Engineers 6-2 Felixstowe Rebels
Saxmundham 6-2 Kesgrave Social Club
Smock Misfits 2-6 Leiston
Stowmarket Arrows 3-5 Clapgate Lane
Stowmarket Royals B 2-6 Trimley Sports & Social Club
Sudbury Town 4-4 Stratford St Mary
Walsham 8-0 Stowmarket Royals A

13th February

Clapgate Lane 3-5 Walsham
Felixstowe Rebels 3-5 Smock Misfits
Kesgrave Social Club 4-4 Trimley Sports & Social Club
Leiston 4-4 Sudbury Town
Leiston Engineers 5-3 Stowmarket Royals B
Stowmarket Arrows 7-1 Hadleigh Town
Stowmarket Royals A 5-3 Saxmundham
Stratford St Mary 4-4 Carlton Crown

6th February

Carlton Crown 2-6 Leiston
Saxmundham 3-5 Clapgate Lane
Smock Misfits 5-3 Leiston Engineers
Stowmarket Arrows 4-4 Stratford St Mary
Stowmarket Royals B 6-2 Kesgrave Social Club
Sudbury Town 4-4 Felixstowe Rebels
Trimley Sports & Social Club 7-1 Stowmarket Royals A
Walsham 8-0 Hadleigh Town

30th January

Clapgate Lane 3-5 Trimley Sports & Social Club
Felixstowe Rebels 0-8 Carlton Crown
Hadleigh Town 3-5 Saxmundham
Leiston 7-1 Stowmarket Arrows
Leiston Engineers 4-4 Sudbury Town
Smock Misfits 5-3 Stowmarket Royals B
Stowmarket Royals A 4-4 Kesgrave Social Club
Stratford St Mary 4-4 Walsham

16th January

Carlton Crown 5-3 Leiston Engineers
Kesgrave Social Club 1-7 Clapgate Lane
Saxmundham 3-5 Stratford St Mary
Stowmarket Arrows 6-2 Felixstowe Rebels
Stowmarket Royals B 5-3 Stowmarket Royals A
Sudbury Town 4-4 Smock Misfits
Trimley Sports & Social Club 6-2 Hadleigh Town
Walsham 6-2 Leiston

9th January

Felixstowe Rebels 0-8 Walsham
Hadleigh Town 3-5 Kesgrave Social Club
Leiston 6-2 Saxmundham
Leiston Engineers 5-3 Stowmarket Arrows
Smock Misfits 5-3 Carlton Crown
Stowmarket Royals A 2-6 Clapgate Lane
Stratford St Mary 4-4 Trimley Sports & Social Club
Sudbury Town 8-0 Stowmarket Royals B

19th December

Felixstowe Rebels 3-5 Saxmundham
Hadleigh Town 4-4 Stowmarket Royals A
Leiston 7-1 Trimley Sports & Social Club
Leiston Engineers 1-7 Walsham
Smock Misfits 7-1 Stowmarket Arrows
Stowmarket Royals B 1-7 Clapgate Lane
Stratford St Mary 8-0 Kesgrave Social Club
Sudbury Town 5-3 Carlton Crown

12th December 

Carlton Crown 5-3 Stowmarket Royals B
Clapgate Lane 5-3 Hadleigh Town
Kesgrave Social Club 1-7 Leiston
Saxmundham 2-6 Leiston Engineers
Stowmarket Arrows 3-5 Sudbury Town
Stowmarket Royals A 1-7 Stratford St Mary
Trimley Sports & Social Club 6-2 Felixstowe Rebels
Walsham 6-2 Smock Misfits

5th December

Felixstowe Rebels 4-4 Kesgrave Social Club
Leiston 7-1 Stowmarket Royals A
Leiston Engineers 3-5 Trimley Sports & Social Club
Smock Misfits 3-5 Saxmundham
Stowmarket Arrows 3-5 Carlton Crown
Stowmarket Royals B 5-3 Hadleigh Town
Stratford St Mary 3-5 Clapgate Lane
Sudbury Town 0-8 Walsham

21st November

Clapgate Lane 3-5 Leiston
HadleighTown 4-4 Stratford St Mary
Kesgrave Social Club 3-5 Leiston Engineers
Saxmundham 2-6 Sudbury Town
Stowmarket Arrows 6-2 Stowmarket Royals B
Stowmarket Royals A 5-3 Felixstowe Rebels
Trimley Sports & Social Club 5-3 Smock Misfits
Walsham 4-4 CarltonCrown

14th November

Carlton Crown 5-3 Saxmundham
Felixstowe Rebels 1-7 Clapgate Lane
Kesgrave Social Club 1-7 Smock Misfits
Leiston 8-0 Hadleigh Town
Leiston Engineers 5-3 Stowmarket Royals A
Stowmarket Arrows 2-6 Walsham
Stowmarket Royals B 1-7 Stratford St Mary
Sudbury Town 2-6 Trimley Sports & Social Club

7th November

Clapgate Lane 3-5 Leiston Engineers
Hadleigh Town 5-3 Felixstowe Rebels
Saxmundham 4-4 Stowmarket Arrows
Stowmarket Royals A 3-5 Smock Misfits
Stratford St Mary 2-6 Leiston
Sudbury Town 6-2 Kesgrave Social Club
Trimley Sports & Social Club 7-1 Carlton Crown
Walsham 8-0 Stowmarket Royals B

31st October

Carlton Crown 3-5 Kesgrave Social Club
Felixstowe Rebels 0-8 Stratford St Mary
Leiston Engineers 4-4 Hadleigh Town
Smock Misfits 3-5 Clapgate Lane
Stowmarket Arrows 5-3 Trimley Sports & Social Club
Stowmarket Royals B 1-7 Leiston
Sudbury Town 6-2 Stowmarket Royals A
Walsham 6-2 Saxmundham

24th October

Stowmarket Royals A 4-4 Carlton Crown
Clapgate Lane 7-1 Sudbury Town
Saxmundham 4-4 Stowmarket Royals B
Leiston 7-1 Felixstowe Rebels
Kesgrave Social Club 4-4 Stowmarket Arrows
Hadleigh Town 3-5 Smock Misfits
Stratford St Mary 7-1 Leiston Engineers
Trimley Sports & Social Club 3-5 Walsham

17th October

Saxmundham 3-5 Trimley Sports & Social Club
Walsham 6-2 Kesgrave Social Club
Stowmarket Arrows 4-4 Stowmarket Royals A
Carlton Crown 2-6 Clapgate Lane
Sudbury Town 6-2 Hadleigh Town
Smock Misfits 4-4 Stratford St Mary
Leiston Engineers 1-7 Leiston
Stowmarket Royals B 2-6 Felixstowe Rebels

10th October

Clapgate Lane 4-4 Stowmarket Arrows
Felixstowe Rebels 4-4 Leiston Engineers
Hadleigh Town 2-6 Carlton Crown
Kesgrave Social Club 4-4 Saxmundham
Leiston 3-5 Smock Misfits
Stowmarket Royals A 1-7 Walsham
Stratford St Mary 3-5 Sudbury Town
Trimley Sports & Social Club 6-2 Stowmarket Royals B

3rd October

Carlton Crown 2-6 Stratford St Mary
Hadleigh Town 3-5 Stowmarket Arrows
Saxmundham 4-4 Stowmarket Royals A
Smock Misfits 6-2 Felixstowe Rebels
Stowmarket Royals B 4-4 Leiston Engineers
Sudbury Town 3-5 Leiston
Trimley Sports & Social Club 7-1 Kesgrave Social Club
Walsham 4-4 Clapgate Lane

26th September

Clapgate Lane 7-1 Saxmundham
Stowmarket Royals A 1-7 Trimley Sports & Social Club
Kesgrave Social Club 5-3 Stowmarket Royals B
Leiston Engineers 0-8 Smock Misfits
Felixstowe Rebels 2-6 Sudbury Town
Leiston 7-1 Carlton Crown
Stratford St Mary 5-3 Stowmarket Arrows
Hadleigh Town 1-7 Walsham

12th September

Kesgrave Social Club 3-5 Stowmarket Royals A
Trimley Sports & Social Club 2-6 Clapgate Lane Magpies
Saxmundham 4-4 Hadleigh Town
Walsham 5-3 Stratford St Mary
Stowmarket Arrows 1-7 Leiston
Carlton Crown 4-4 Felixstowe Rebels
Sudbury Town 5-3 Leiston Engineers
Stowmarket Royals B 2-6 Smock Misfits

5th September 

Clapgate Lane Magpies 7-1 Kesgrave Social Club
Stowmarket Royals A 3-5 Stowmarket Royals B
Smock Misfits 4-4 Sudbury Town
Leiston Engineers 4-4 Carlton Crown
Felixstowe Rebels 5-3 Stowmarket Arrows
Leiston 1-7 Walsham
Stratford St Mary 5-3 Saxmundham
Hadleigh Town 1-7 Trimley Sports & Social Club

29th August  – League Fixtures

Clapgate Lane Magpies 6-2 Stowmarket Royals A
Kesgrave Social Club 3-5 Hadleigh Town
Trimley Sports & Social Club 7-1 Stratford St Mary
Saxmundham 4-4 Leiston
Walsham 7-1 Felixstowe Rebels
Stowmarket Arrows 5-3 Leiston Engineers
Carlton Crown 4-4 Smock Misfits
Stowmarket Royals B 1-7 Sudbury Town

 

%d bloggers like this: