Stuart Bull

Date of Birth: 19/07/1986
Suffolk Appearances: 2
Nickname: Bully
Super League Team: Clapgate Lane 
Residence: Ipswich
Walk-on Music: ‘Dakota’ – The Stereophonics
County Debut: 2017/18

All-time Playing Record for Suffolk
Played 2 Won 1 Lost 1 Ave 23.45
180s=1

2017/18 Playing Record for Suffolk
Played 2 Won 1 Lost 1 Ave 23.45
180s=1

%d bloggers like this: