Curtis Hammond

Date of Birth: 19/03/1990
Suffolk Appearances: 29
Nickname: Hamster
Super League Team: Clapgate Lane
Residence: Ipswich
Walk-on Music: ‘Don’t You Worry Child’ – Swedish House Mafia
County Debut: 2010/11

All-time Playing Record for Suffolk
Played 29 Won 20 Lost 9 Ave 25.52
180s=9

2017/18 Season Playing Record for Suffolk
Played 4 Won 3 Lost 1 Ave 26.66
180s=3

%d bloggers like this: