Ben Poulton

Date of Birth: 23rd May 1986
Suffolk Appearances: 2
Nickname: Poults
Super League Team: Smock Misfits
Residence: Ipswich
Walk-on Music: ‘Levels’ – Avicii
County Debut: 2017/18season

All-time Playing Record for Suffolk
Played 2 Won 1 Lost 1 Ave 23.51
180s=1

2017/18 Playing Record for Suffolk
Played 2 Won 1 Lost 1 Ave 23.51
180s=1

%d bloggers like this: