Results and Match Sheets

Click on result for match sheet when available…..

Week 30 – 14th May 2019

Clapgate Lane 6-2 Railway Rookies
Hadleigh Town 2-6 Walsham
Kesgrave Social Club 2-6 Stratford St Mary
Lowestoft 1-7 Sudbury Town
Saxmundham 6-2 Felixstowe Rebels
Stowmarket Arrows 3-5 Smock
Stowmarket William 1-7 Leiston
Trimley Sports & Social Club 6-2 Stowmarket Royals

Week 29 – 7th May 2019

Felixstowe Rebels 1-7 Trimley Sports & Social Club
Leiston 5-3 Saxmundham
Railway Rookies 2-6 Lowestoft
Smock Misfits 7-1 Stowmarket William
Stowmarket Royals 6-2 Kesgrave Social Club
Sudbury Town 5-3 Stowmarket Arrows
Stratford St Mary 5-3 HadleighTown
Walsham 5-3 Clapgate Lane

Week 28 – 23rd April 2019

Clapgate Lane 4-4 Stratford St Mary
Hadleigh Town 5-3 Stowmarket Royals
Kesgrave Social Club 5-3 Felixstowe Rebels
Saxmundham 2-6 Smock Misfits
Stowmarket Arrows 4-4 Lowestoft
Stowmarket William 1-7 Sudbury Town
Trimley Sports & Social Club 4-4 Leiston
Walsham 7-1 Railway Rookies

Week 27 – 9th April 2019

Felixstowe Rebels 1-7 Hadleigh Town
Leiston 8-0 Kesgrave Social Club
Lowestoft 6-2 Stowmarket William
Railway Rookies 3-5 Stowmarket Arrows
Smock Misfits 6-2 Trimley Sports & Social Club
Stowmarket Royals 4-4 Clapgate Lane
Stratford St Mary 1-7 Walsham
Sudbury Town 4-4 Saxmundham

Week 26 – 2nd April 2019

Clapgate Lane 8-0 Felixstowe Rebels
Hadleigh Town 1-7 Leiston
Saxmundham 5-3 Lowestoft
Smock Misfits 6-2 Kesgrave Social Club
Stowmarket William 1-7 Stowmarket Arrows
Stratford St Mary 6-2 Railway Rookies
Trimley Sports & Social Club 4-4 Sudbury Town
Walsham 6-2 Stowmarket Royals

Week 25 – 26th March 2019

Felixstowe Rebels 0-8 Walsham
Kesgrave Social Club 1-7 Sudbury Town
Leiston 4-4 Clapgate Lane
Lowestoft 2-6 Trimley Sports & Social Club
Railway Rookies 4-4 Stowmarket William
Smock Misfits 5-3 Hadleigh Town
Stowmarket Arrows 2-6 Saxmundham
Stowmarket Royals 3-5 Stratford St Mary

Week 24 – 12th March 2019

Clapgate Lane 5-3 Smock Misfits
Hadleigh Town 3-5 Sudbury Town
Kesgrave Social Club 2-6 Lowestoft
Saxmundham 5-3 Stowmarket William
Stowmarket Royals 6-2 Railway Rookies
Stratford St Mary 8-0 Felixstowe Rebels
Trimley Sports & Social Club 7-1 Stowmarket Arrows Walsham 4-4 Leiston

Week 23 – 5th March 2019

Felixstowe Rebels 3-5 Stowmarket Royals
Leiston 5-3 Stratford St Mary
Lowestoft 5-3 Hadleigh Town
Railway Rookies 4-4 Saxmundham
Smock Misfits 1-7 Walsham
Stowmarket Arrows 6-2 Kesgrave Social Club
Stowmarket William 2-6 Trimley Sports & Social Club
Sudbury Town 4-4 Clapgate Lane

Week 22 – 26th February 2019

Clapgate Lane 5-3 Lowestoft
Felixstowe Rebels 4-4 Railway Rookies
Hadleigh Town 4-4 Stowmarket Arrows
Kesgrave Social Club 7-1 Stowmarket William
Stowmarket Royals 0-8 Leiston
Stratford St Mary 5-3 Smock Misfits
Trimley Sports & Social Club 4-4 Saxmundham
Walsham 6-2 Sudbury Town

Week 21 – 19th February 2019

Leiston 7-1 Felixstowe Rebels
Lowestoft 2-6 Walsham
Railway Rookies 3-5 Trimley Sports & Social Club
Saxmundham 4-4 Kesgrave Social Club
Smock Misfits 7-1 Stowmarket Royals
Stowmarket Arrows 4-4 Clapgate Lane
Stowmarket William 1-7 Hadleigh Town
Sudbury Town 6-2 Stratford St Mary

Week 20 – 12th February 2019

Clapgate Lane 8-0 Stowmarket William
Felixstowe Rebels 2-6 Smock Misfits
Hadleigh Town 2-6 Saxmundham
Kesgrave Social Club 2-6 Trimley Sports & Social Club
Leiston 7-1 Railway Rookies
Stowmarket Arrows 1-7 Walsham
Stowmarket Royals 2-6 Sudbury Town
Stratford St Mary 5-3 Lowestoft

Week 19 – 5th February 2019

Lowestoft 6-2 Stowmarket Royals
Railway Rookies 4-4 Kesgrave Social Club
Saxmundham 5-3 Clapgate Lane
Smock Misfits 3-5 Leiston
Stowmarket Arrows 2-6 Stratford St Mary
Stowmarket William 1-7 Walsham
Sudbury Town 8-0 Felixstowe Rebels
Trimley Sports & Social Club 6-2 Hadleigh Town

Week 18 – 22nd January 2019

Clapgate Lane 5-3 Trimley Sports & Social Club
Felixstowe Rebels 3-5 Lowestoft
HadleighTown 5-3 Kesgrave Social Club
Leiston 6-2 Sudbury Town
Smock Misfits 7-1 Railway Rookies
Stowmarket Royals 3-5 Stowmarket Arrows
Stratford St Mary 8-0 Stowmarket William
Walsham 5-3 Saxmundham

Week 17 – 15th January 2019

Kesgrave Social Club 3-5 Clapgate Lane
Lowestoft 3-5 Leiston
Railway Rookies 5-3 Hadleigh Town
Saxmundham 5-3 Stratford St Mary
Saxmundham 5-3 Stratford St Mary
Stowmarket Arrows 6-2 Felixstowe Rebels
Stowmarket William 2-6 Stowmarket Royals
Sudbury Town 7-1 Smock Misfits
Trimley Sport & Social Club 3-5 Walsham

Week 16 – 8th January 2019

Felixstowe Rebels 4-4 Stowmarket William
Hadleigh Town 5-3 Clapgate Lane
Leiston 8-0 Stowmarket Arrows
Smock Misfits 4-4 Lowestoft
Stowmarket Royals 4-4 Saxmundham
Stratford St Mary 4-4 Trimley Sports & Social Club
Sudbury Town 7-1 Railway Rookies
Walsham 6-2 Kesgrave Social Club

Week 15 – 18th December 2018

Felixstowe Rebels 2-6 Saxmundham
Leiston 8-0 Stowmarket William
Railway Rookies 1-7 Clapgate Lane
Smock Misfits 5-3 Stowmarket Arrows
Stowmarket Royals 7-1 Trimley Sports & Social Club
Stratford St Mary 5-3 Kesgrave Social Club
Sudbury Town 6-2 Lowestoft
Walsham 6-2 Hadleigh

Week 14 – 11th December 2018

Clapgate Lane 4-4 Walsham
Kesgrave Social Club 3-5 Stowmarket Royals
Lowestoft 6-2 Railway Rookies
Saxmundham 1-7 Leiston
Stowmarket Arrows 2-6 Sudbury Town
Stowmarket William 0-8 Smock Misfits
Stratford St Mary 7-1 Hadleigh Town
Trimley Sports and Social Club 6-2 Felixstowe Rebels

Week 13 – 4th December 2018

Felixstowe Rebels 4-4 Kesgrave Social Club
Leiston 5-3 Trimley Sports and Social Club
Lowestoft 4-4 Stowmarket Arrows
Railway Rookies 0-8 Walsham
Smock Misfits 6-2 Saxmundham
Stowmarket Royals 5-3 Hadleigh Town
Stratford St Mary 5-3 Clapgate Lane
Sudbury Town 6-2 Stowmarket William

Week 12 – 27th November 2018

Clapgate Lane 5-3 Stowmarket Royals
Hadleigh Town 6-2 Felixstowe Rebels
Kesgrave Social Club 0-8 Leiston
Saxmundham 2-6 Sudbury Town
Stowmarket Arrows 6-2 Railway Rookies
Stowmarket William 4-4 Lowestoft
Trimley Sports & Social Club 5-3 Smock Misfits
Walsham 2-6 Stratford St Mary

Week Eleven – 13th November 2018

Felixstowe Rebels 1-7 Clapgate Lane
Kesgrave Social Club 1-7 Smock Misfits
Leiston 7-1 Hadleigh Town
Lowestoft 3-5 Saxmundham
Railway Rookies 2-6 Stratford St Mary
Stowmarket Arrows 5-3 Stowmarket William
Stowmarket Royals 1-7 Walsham
Sudbury Town 4-4 Trimley Sports & Social Club

Week Ten – 6th November 2018

Clapgate Lane 7-1 Leiston
Hadleigh Town 2-6 Smock Misfits
Saxmundham 5-3 Stowmarket Arrows
Stowmarket William 3-5 Railway Rookies
Stratford St Mary 5-3 Stowmarket Royals
Sudbury Town 4-4 Kesgrave Social Club
Trimley Sports & Social Club 4-4 Lowestoft
Walsham 7-1 Felixstowe Rebels

Week Nine – 30th October 2018

Felixstowe Rebels 1-7 Stratford St Mary
Leiston 3-5 Walsham
Lowestoft 3-5 Kesgrave Social Club
Railway Rookies 3-5 Stowmarket Royals
Smock Misfits 3-5 Clapgate Lane
Stowmarket Arrows 5-3 Trimley Social Club
Stowmarket William 1-7 Saxmundham
Sudbury Town 7-1 Hadleigh Town

Week Eight – 23rd October 2018

Clapgate Lane 6-2 SudburyTown
Hadleigh Town 2-6 Lowestoft
Kesgrave Social Club 4-4 Stowmarket Arrows
Saxmundham 6-2 Railway Rookies
Stowmarket Royals 6-2 Felixstowe Rebels
Stratford St Mary 4-4 Leiston
Trimley Sports & Social Club 6-2 Stowmarket William
Walsham 6-2 Smock Misfits

Week Seven – 16th October 2018

Leiston 5-3 Stowmarket Royals
Lowestoft 4-4 Clapgate Lane
Railway Rookies 4-4 Felixstowe Rebels
Saxmundham 5-3 Trimley Sports & Social Club
Smock Misfits 4-4 Stratford St Mary
Stowmarket Arrows 5-3 Hadleigh Town
Stowmarket William 2-6 Kesgrave Social Slub
Sudbury Town 2-6 Walsham

Week Six – 9th October 2018

Clapgate Lane 5-3 Stowmarket Arrows
Felixstowe Rebels 1-7 Leiston
Hadleigh Town 7-1 Stowmarket William
Kesgrave Social Club 2-6 Saxmundham
Stowmarket Royals 3-5 Smock Misfits
Stratford St Mary 5-3 Sudbury Town
Trimley Sports & Social Club 6-2 Railway Rookies
Walsham 6-2 Lowestoft

Week Five – 2nd October 2018

Lowestoft 4-4 Stratford St Mary
Railway Rookies 0-8 Leiston
Saxmundham 5-3 Hadleigh Town
Smock Misfits 7-1 Felixstowe Rebels
Stowmarket William 2-6 Clapgate Lane
Sudbury Town 5-3 Stowmarket Royals
Trimley Sports & Social Club 4-4 Kesgrave Social Club
Walsham 5-3 Stowmarket Arrows

Week Four – 18th September 2018

Clapgate Lane 2-6 Saxmundham
Felixstowe Rebels 1-7 Sudbury Town
Hadleigh Town 3-5 Trimley Sports & Social Club
Kesgrave Social Club 4-4 Railway Rookies
Leiston 5-3 Smock Misfits
Stowmarket Royals 3-5 Lowestoft
Stratford St Mary 6-2 Stowmarket Arrows
Walsham 8-0 Stowmarket William

Week Three  – 11th September 2018

Kesgrave Social Club 3-5 Hadleigh Town
Lowestoft 6-2 Felixstowe Rebels
Railway Rookies 2-6 Smock Misfits
Saxmundham 2-6 Walsham
Stowmarket Arrows 6-2 Stowmarket Royals
Stowmarket William 0-8 Stratford St Mary
Sudbury Town 2-6 Leiston
Trimley Sports & Social Club 4-4 Clapgate Lane

Week Two – 4th September 2018

Clapgate Lane 6-2 Kesgrave Social Club
Felixstowe Rebels 3-5 Stowmarket Arrows
HadleighTown 6-2 Railway Rookies
Leiston 4-4 Lowestoft
Smock Misfits 5-3 Sudbury Town
Stowmarket Royals 6-2 Stowmarket William
Stratford St Mary 5-3 Saxmundham
Walsham 5-3 Trimley Sports & Social Club

Week One – (28th August 2018)

Clapgate Lane 7-1 Hadleigh Town
Kesgrave Social Club 1-7 Walsham
Lowestoft 3-5 Smock Misfits
Railway Rookies 1-7 Sudbury Town
Saxmundham 4-4 Stowmarket Royals
Stowmarket Arrows 2-6 Leiston
Stowmarket William 2-6 Felixstowe Rebels
Trimley Sports & Social Club 3-5 Stratford St Mary

%d bloggers like this: